Kreisschulschachturnier 2019 – WK I

PlatzMannschaftMan.PunkteBrt.PunkteSoBerg
1.Gymn. Geldern1223,592
2.Gymn. Emmerich815,036
3.Gymn. Goch25,520
4.CA Gaesdonk24,08

Kreisschulschachturnier 2019 – WK II

PlatzMannschaftMan.PunkteBrt.PunkteSoBerg
1.Gymn. Goch 11232,5184
2.Gymn. Kalkar 11230,0160,5
3.CA Gaesdonk1128,0136
4.Gymn. Emmerich824,0117
5.Sek. Straelen623,5124
6.Gymn. Goch 2518,579
7.GS Goch210,543
8.Gymn. Kalkar 201,54,5

Kreisschulschachturnier 2019 – WK III

PlatzMannschaftMan.PunkteBrt.PunkteBuchh.
1.Gymn. Geldern1324,557
2.Gymn. Goch 11323,557
3.Gymn. Kleve 11019,059
4.Gymn. Kleve 2815,041
5.RS Kleve 1814,555
6.Gymn. Kalkar 3715,536
7.Sek. Straelen 1715,041
8.Sek. Straelen 2713,052
9.RS Kranenburg713,051
10.Gymn. Goch 2611,551
11.GS Goch69,557
12.Gymn. Kalkar 2410,047
13.RS Kleve 229,541
14.Gymn. Kalkar 102,541

Kreisschulschachturnier 2019 – WK IV

PlatzMannschaftMan.PunkteBrt.PunkteBuchh.
1.Gymn. Goch 21320,061
2.Gymn. Kleve 11222,062
3.Gymn. Kleve 2918,560
4.Gymn. Geldern 2917,552
5.Gymn. Geldern 5916,056
6.Gymn. Geldern 1915,059
7.Gymn. Goch 1817,058
8.Gymn. Geldern 6816,059
9.Gymn. Geldern 3815,052
10.CA Gaesdonk 1814,052
11.Sek. Straelen 1812,554
12.Gymn. Kalkar 3715,551
13.Gymn. Geldern 7714,546
14.RS Kleve 1714,540
15.Gymn. Kleve 3714,044
16.Gymn. Kalkar 2714,042
17.CA Gaesdonk 2613,550
18.Gymn. Kalkar 4613,543
19.GS J.Beuys Kleve612,543
20.RS Kranenburg612,050
21.Sek. Straelen 2513,537
22.Gymn. Kalkar 1512,532
23.RS Kleve 2511,038
24.Gymn. Kalkar 5510,542
25.Gymn. Geldern 428,532

Kreisschulschachturnier 2019 – WK V

PlatzMannschaftMan.PunkteBrt.PunkteBuchh.
1.Issum 11425,560
2.Issum 21119,565
3.Weeze 11118,062
4.Goch 4919,551
5.Issum 5816,559
6.Issum 3814,055
7.Emmerich813,556
8.Issum 4714,559
9.Goch 1714,554
10.Uedem 1713,546
11.Goch 3711,540
12.Weeze 2613,044
13.Goch 5613,038
14.Uedem 2612,542
15.Issum 6610,541
16.Issum 7513,035
17.Issum 8512,539
18.Goch 2511,549
19.Bedburg-Hau413,535